Congratulations to students who qualified for Natrona County High School’s  & Kelly Walsh High School's First Semester Honor Rolls. Be proud of your excellence!

NATRONA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL

Principal’s Honor Roll – 4.0 GPA/minimum of 5 classes.
Seniors: Jesse Allen, James Alloway, Chase Andersen, Kaitlyn Archuleta, Morgan Bertagnole, Giulio Bonfante, Morgan Brown, Ashley Budack, Trevor Chenoweth, Marc Christensen, Kayla Cimburek, Kristen Cooper, Garrett Dowell, Alyssa Ferris, Kayla Feurt, Giulia Figueiredo Barbin, Parker Franzen, Shannon Garriott, Skyler Gassman, Larissa Gray, Joshua Harshman, William Heili, Jordan Hofstad, Jordan Jennings, Laura Johnson, Catherine Kerr, Brady LaChance, Shawna Muller, Brittany Nading, Justin Niegisch, Corrine Paschal, Kaylee Peterson, Connor Picard, Jenae Pope, Riley Realing, Anne Ritchie, Lydia Rocha, Benjamin Shumate, McKena Silva, Julianne Soler, Mariah Spearman, Branson Taheri, Jeffrey Wen, Logan Wilson, MaLea Zeitner.
Juniors: Austin Anderson, Humberto Andrade, Sabrina Andrade, Jarrett Barr, Blake Beddes, Annika Belser, Matthew Benardis, Caleb Benson, Bryce Brenton, Brittne Clark, Connor Coughenour, Jaycie Cox, Jessica Dalton, Patrick Ellbogen, Austin Evans, Marc Feraud, Kelsea Frymire, D'Koda Geer, Ashton Hallsted, Sydni Handeland, Bridger Helm, Caleb Hett, Maya Johnson, Whitney Johnson, Sarah Jones, Amy Ladd, Laura Lance, Alexis Leary, Lillian Lower, Spencer Maple, Sara Martinez-Garcia, Jayme McAuliff, Brenna Moore, Emily Pyska, Bethany Raver, Sheryl Redding, Hunter Rezanina, Dawson Rivera, Emily Robertson, LuAnna Rochelle, Katelyn Sanchez, Bryan Siedschlag, Caitlyn Skavdahl, Meagan Soehn, Kaleb Spiva, Katlyn Stahl, William Stewart, Victoria Street, Abigail Switzer, Drew Switzer, Kevin Thompson, Brielle Tobin, Dillon Vanetti, Shelby Whitman, Conor Willadson, Collin Zoeller.
Sophomores: Breanna Beagles, Brandie Beddes, Raechel Berens, Madison Brandt, Shae Bray, Riley Brush, Garrett Catlin, Mathew Christopherson, Garrett Condelario, Brianna Crisp, Trenton Ferguson, Lorissa Finchum, Ethan Frank, Rebecca Franklin, Robert Grant, Katherine Gruner, Molly Harshman, Sara Heili, Lyle Hepworth, Trevor Johnson, Michael Immanuel Millan, Micah Miller, Miranda Olson, Alexis Orr, Olivia Plewes, David Robitaille, Thomas Robitaille, Luiz Rocha, Jacob Silva, Luke Sorenson, Jack Spillers, Clayton Stirling, Elizabeth Straight, Bradley Vandervoort, Charles Wiggins, Michaela Winter.
Freshmen: Andrew Becker, Jessica Box, Laura Delano, Collin DePaemelere, Kristy Dick, Skylar Eades, Payton Hallsted, Jacob Heyer, Madelyn Horning, Siara Kigar, Dillon McCardell, Sierra McOmie, Leland Mooren, Benton Nelson, Dakota Reeves, Wesley Rice, Brianna Romero, Elizabeth Sanford, Haleigh Skiles, Michael Stanley, William Stewart, Morgan Vanetti, Kylie Watson, Samantha White, Matthew Willadsen.

Scholastic Honor Roll: 3.50 – 3.99 GPA/minimum of 5 classes
Seniors: Sierra Bartsch. Dillan Beach. Monique Beck. Connor Bergman. Kirsten Bisiar. Stevann Brown. Betty Burgess. Paige Bushnell. Aaron Clifford. Caleb Dahill. Logan DeCastro. Alysha Dorman. Eryn Ellis. Eryn Ellis. Lance Ferguson. Logan Fox. Madison Gilbert. Madison Gilbert. Nathan Green. Josef Jacobs. Shelby Jarrard. Morgan Jones. Brooke Karm. Kaylen Lewis. Tyler Mayhue. Sara Mena-Vargas. Julia Nielsen. Kiley O'Neil. Dillon Peterson. Samuel Radosevich. Jacquelyn Ralph. Hannah Rentz. Kara Roberts. Maria Rodriguez. Benjamin Stewart. Mackenzie Tille. Ida Undrum.
Juniors: Mackenzie Beagles, Kyle Berray, Keegan Berry, Daniel Bliss, Laura Bowers, Sydney Brost, Morgan Byer, Jessica Charron, Siri Christensen, Emma Clymer, Cassie Cook, Katelyn Cooper, Saybin Corra, Mikayla Cummings, Chandler Dean, Jake Driscoll, Allison Edwards, Taylor Edwards, Alexandria Ekler, Abby Ellbogen, Noah Farnes, Sierra Force, Tyler Garcia, Jordan Gazdik, Sarah Hall, Anna Hamada, Michaela Hanakova, Hayden Hatten, Gavin Heady, Micah Heyer, Skylar Hodgins, Nathaniel Holloway, Katarina Huss, Charity Jones, Emily Jones, Joshlynn Kastenschmidt, Joseph Keating, Haley Kindel, Mark Kinder, Shelby Klus, Tristan Kutzer, Kimberly Lazar, Lauren Lindsey, Bryant MacMillan, Kayla Manciu, Anna Matusiewicz, Khrystjan McAuliff, Laurissa Miech, Nicholas Minotti, Sandra Miramontes, Sean Mitchell, Brayden Morrison, Brandon Myers, Breann Nelson, Allison Orr, William Owens, Jeffery Pike, Edmund Pyska, Casey Racki, McKenna Rezanina, William Rice, Abbie Richards, Weston Richner, Karen Romero, Kenneth Roy, Holly Rumsey, Sierra Sanchez, Madeline Schwahn, Haley Scoffield, Benjamin Sherman, Jacob Sirokman, Jacob Skovgard, Desa Smith, Brianna Spurlin-Bock, Lauren Taubert, Desiree Tholl, Anthony Valdez, Rylee Vandervoort, Tyler Vincent, Lucas Vlastos, Kourtney Wambeke, Adrian Watkins, Bethany Wheeler, Kenna Winters, Cody Workman, Jordan Yates.
Sophomores: Ashley Balch, Katherine Barella, Lindsay Bergman, Spencer Bernard, Matthew Bjornson, Leslie Briscoe, Trey Campbell, Trey Cimburek, Tanner Conley, Leron Corson, Duncan Cowan, Carlos Daniel, Leslay Decker, Nicole Eckhart, Paige Ehrenhart, Emily Fagerstone, Abbigail Faxon, Steven Fleming, Zoe Gray, Skylar Gray, Logan Harbaugh, Rachael Harsha, Madison Hartnett, Isaac Heady, Austin Hecker, Lee Hedges, Colten Heil-Holt, Lane Hendricks, Danielle Hill, Owen Januska, Kaylee Jeffers, Amber Johnson, Garrett Johnson, Jaye Johnson, Destiny Keil, Nicholas Kuhnel, McKayla Lake, Michael Langmade, Rebecca Levine, Keaton Lovato-Hegdahl, Madison Lynch, Tevyn Martinez, Aidan McCroskey, Madison McLimore, Natalie Norton, Molly Olsen, Luke Osborne, Jelena Peters, Michael Peterson, Jordan Quig, Brittney Racki, Ethan Rentz, Jacqueline Reyes, Sarah Rohde, Chloe Sale, Jenah Shafer, Caitlyn Shafer, Brooke Sides, Alissa Smith, Kaylee Smith, Isaac Socha, Heather Stibley, Michael Stolte, Eli Thomas, Madison Tinker, Emily Trumbull, Kasen Urhammer, Tessa Vogt, Michaela Wallace, Courtney Westbrook, Shawna Williams, Sierra Wilson, Diana Yanez.

 

Freshmen: Benjamin Acres, Dylan Anderson, Erin Berdahl, Taylor Berg, Erin Bergman, Streeter Boatright, Brett Brenton, Hunter Bullard, Chelsi Chapman, Whisper Cloward, AraBella Cole, Esmeralda Cortez, Chloe D'Arcy, Nicole DeSalvo, Liane Dia, Tresa Dilts-Vargas, Tyler Feather, Emilie Fittje, Britney Force, Maeson Gallegos, Nicholynne Garbutt, James Gerhart, Marquel Gibson, Caleb Giles, Nicholas Gindulis, Kaycee Gurkin, Baylee Hack, Brennan Hagar, Amanda Haller, Kyler Halverson, Jesse Harshman, Harper Hatch, Colton Heard, Connor Henshaw, Joshua Hockaday, Kolbe Hoppa, Melissa Huber, Carissa Jacobsen, Kaici Jensen, Elizabeth Kerr, Austin King, Elizabeth Landry, Ashley Licursi, Skylar Lyman, Sierra Martinez, Kaitlyn Mayhue, Natalie McNealey , Lane Meyers, Kevin Milburn, Ethan Miller, Christopher Minotti, Sierra Moser, Parker Munsey, Luna Nelson, Catherine O'Connor, Kathleen O'Rourke, Terrell-Robert Oliver, Kayla Ostrem, Faith Pedersen, Caitlin Porter, Roger Price, Ryan Robinson, Gabrielle Romango, Allison Saul, Kodilynn Schmidt, Sarah Schreckengost, Emma Shutts, Jared Sleep, Haylee Smith, Tanner Smith, Andrew Solberg, Benjarmin Stevens, Benjamin Stoner, Taylor Stotts, Cole Thorpen, Kynsie Valdez, Nikiphoros Vlastos, Jadee Weickum, Sara Williams, Bladen Williams, Erin Wnuk, Chance Wray, Matthew Yarger, Aletta Ziehl.

Achievement Honor Roll: 3.0 – 3.49 GPA/minimum of 5 classes
Seniors: Patrick Arner, Jared Black, Nicholas Bowman, Jeffrey Boyles, Mikailla Brownfield, Brenden Bustos, Faith Cattles, Ian Champion, Taime Day, Caroline DeWitt, Austin Edwards, Michaela Eveland, Bryce Ferguson, Montel-Jourdain Fernandez, Isaiah Findley, Shania Fischer, Devon Follensbee, Conor Frankland, Nikolis Frazer, Zachary Green, Hannah Grube, Alex Hambrick, Ty Harris, Alexis Hoerner, Christopher Hudson, Stephen Hudson, Chloe Hugley, Sabir Islam, Jayden Johnson, Kierstan Jozwik, Takara Knox, Clayton Loraas, Tristan Loyd, Merissa Mathews, Falon McCormick, Bailey McCoy, Simeon McDonald, Scarlett Miller, Joshua Moyer, Michael Nutt, Shannon O'Briant, Kristofer Olvera, Trever Osborn, Kennedy Ourth, Simon Rachou, Averi Reynolds, Charles Rich, Hailey Rush, Ashley Schmidt, Matthew Schroer, Brianna Schwartz, Brentyn Shaffer, Christina Sheets, Connor Shipman, Denton Skogen, Quinton Smith, Dallas Smith, Flannan Stark, Lacy Stephens, Abagail Straight, Drew Stratton, Mitchell Sumner, Stephanie Sutphin, Shelby Trott, Emily Underwood, Jessica White, Karim Williams, Trevor Willoughby, Frances Wilson, Kassandra Witt, Bailey Ziehl.

 

Juniors: Phillip Accardo, Samuel Airisa, Francesca Allen, Jessica Allen, Malcom Allison Olson, Jordan Baker, Randi Beckman, Abbegayle Bell, Austin Bucher, Sheldon Buckley, Mikaela Caron, Cassidy Carruth, Katelin Clucas, Samantha Cogdill, Katie Collins, Madeline Cox, Logan Crow, Benjamin Daniels, Colton Dobos, Justin Dobos, Dylan Ellingson, Shelby Engleman, Alexis Ferguson, Lyle Fuson, Amanda Gallegos, Dominic Gomez, Kimberly Graham, Alexander Haggard, Charlotte Haller, Bion Hank, Kody Harding, Marcus Holscher, Brittany Johnson, Sean Johnson, Ciera Johnston, Zackery Kearns, Jacob Kostal, Hunter Kuhn, Kyle Lake, Chase Leinonen, Melissa Lesser, Breyannah Long, Gilbert Lucas, LaKiesha Lujan, Tavee Meisinger, Alyssa Meshechek, Haley Nye, Monica Olson, Tyler Osborn, Adisen Parsons, Nicole Pfeifer, Sage Radden, Blain Reeb, Aleigha-Nicole Reese, Miranda Riley, Riley Ruger, Lane Schimpf, Lawson Sims, Serri Smith, Kiara Smith, Jessica Spencer, Eric Spiva, Jacob Straughan, Mariah Swain, Sara Vega, Brandon Vickers, Cody Wilkinson, Michaela Williams, Kaija Wogan, Sophia Zettl, Marriah Zumbrennen.

 

Sophomores: Evan Armijo, Kaysia Armijo, Casey Baalhorn, Hope Becker, Amber Bennett, Zachary Beran, John Biggs, Christian Bjorklund, Audie Bost, Austin Boyd, Jaylin Briscoe, Morgan Bundy, Mikayla Carper, Monique Clarkson, Michelle Compston, Devyn Crowe, Andrea Cuevas, Kirstine Duncan, Lexie Farnes, Tyler Fink, Jaiden Floate, Kierstan Forbes, Aleana Fowler, Jacobie Fullerton, Rylie Garner, Marissa Green, Kristin Haller, Morgan Hank, Michael Harshman, Trenton Hernandez, Ethan Hopkins, Monica Howse, Tiesha Jackson, Jerren Johnson, Kellan Johnson, Kaleb Julian, Sierra Keil, Kelsea Kennedy, Christopher King, Ethan Leech, Robert Leyba, Julia Martinez, Kendahl Miller, William Moffat, Mercedes Moore, Micheal Nading, Jadyn Nelson, Christopher Novotny, Baylee O'Neal, Yazmina O'Neill, Brayden Peak, Garrett Peterson, Mariah Phillips, Timi Reynolds, Brock Rice-Szabo, Aure Rizzi, Sydney Russ, Breanna Simmons, Daniel Stewart, Elizabeth Vickers, Kaitlin Wixom, Antionette Wolfe.

 

Freshmen: Tristan Adamson, Brandon Adkins, Kortnee Andrews, Sierra Andrews, Wyatt Atkinson, Ian Barrett, Tyler Boor, Makala Boren, Alex Boudreau, Hunter Brown, Kylie Brown, Jacob Brown, Christopher Brown, Jazmine Burritt, Katlyn Buus, Warren Byer, Christopher Champion, Andrew Christy, Seth Cisneros, Chase Clark, Wesley Coffel, Clarice Cooper, Julia Cox, Cameron Cox, Britney Crimm, DeAngelo de Moulin, Joseph Dean, Dakota DeArmon, Ashlyn DeVore, Daniel Diaz, Abigail Dotterer, Kayla Dowler, Carlos Fandal, Talon Focke, Alondra Garcia, Anastasia Garcia, Bailey Gardner, Benjamin Garvin, Jazmyne Giffrow, Raeanna Glidewell, Ellary Golumb, Jessica Gonzalez, Jaden Gough, Jasmine Gould, Eric Graham, Benjamin Grant, Ryan Grauberger, Brandon Green, Brandon Hansen, Jessica Hathaway, Alexandra Hodgins, Memphis Hooper, Dayton Hopkins, Brayden Hover, Megan Jackson, Kaith Johnson, Lisandro Johnson, Dominic Jones, Nathaniel Jordan, Alaina Kegler, Ashley Kelley, Breshawna Kelly, Shyanne Knox, Michael Lazar, Ashley Lempka, Brayden Levandowski, Robert Levin, Kady Locke, Isaac Lockwood, Nathaniel Loepp, Abril Lopez Villanueva, Haley Madsen, Austin Maes, Elizabeth Malone, Joshua Manchego, Tatum Martz, Kyle Messer, Rachel Moralez, Daeden Morrow, Joshua Mosier, Patricia Nix, Sarah Noel, Conner Noonan, Michael Ogden, Gracie Patterson, Mariah Percy, McKennah Percy, Bailey Perkins, Brandon Peterson, Iven Pieper, Kara Piper, Weston Randorf, Justin Reardon, Kaelan Rodriguez, Zachary Salazar, Joshua Sanchez, Joseph Schneider, Kayla Shoupe, Justice Sierra, Nataliya Simakova, Deonte Skeens, Joshua Smith, Caleb Stahl, Karl Svenson, Allyson Sydow, Madeleine Taheri, Rylan Thronburg, Brock Tille, Ronald Treloar, Andrew Underwood, Brandon Vega, Kyle Walsh, Katherine Whalen, Elizabeth Wiand, Rashan Williams, Peyton Wilson, Seth Wolford, Aiyanna Wolz, Taidje Wynn, Michael Yarger, Christian Yeager, Corwin Yetter.

KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL

Principal:  4.0 GPA

 

Seniors:  Samantha Allen, Aubrey Binder, Samantha Carlson, Gabrielle Carrig, Hannah Carter, Seth Chambers, Danielle Dietz, Anthony Drazick, Makayla Gamble, Reilly Johnson, Iliana Jones, Kathryn Jones, David Kerr, Desiree Ketterling, Olivia L’Ami, Talon Marquard, Shaylee McMullen, McKenzie Means, Juliana Mondaini, Allie Nielsen, Joshua Norcross, Scarlett Perry, Alyssa Pickinpaugh, Oriana Reed, Sarah Reed, Alexandra Richards, Emilee Saathoff, Alyssa Schaff, Ryan Sohneman, Justin Stark, Noah Sweeney, Jacob Thompson, April Watson, Savannah Wilkinson

 

Juniors:  Kelly Alsgaard, Yandi Becker, Vivian Bekke, Jazmin Bjorksten, Connor Brewster, Julyan Bui, Caitlyn Burkett, Alexandra Calame, Erik Carbajal, Jared Carlson, Brenna Carrick, Dylan Doherty, Jocelyn Engen, Analea Everard, Tyler Gallegos, Emma Geddes, Nycole Gomez, Lindsay Goodwin, David Gray, Aldric Hamilton, Denise Handke, Allyn Harris, Crissa Jennings, Trey Jennings, Abbey Kersenbrock, Roger McPherson, Jeremy Miller, Paul Miner, Grant Murphy, Tracy Payne, Jairo Perez, Jason Pierantoni, Maddison Reed, Mickaela Reid, Ellie Rone, Dylan Rufenacht, Kaitlin Shain, Jarrin Shelley, Zachary Sixbey, Jaclyn Soler, Taylee Stone, Shaina Stottlemyer, Donavon Stufft, Shanaea VanderPol, Zachary Whipps, Priscilla Wigington, Jeremiah Young, Samantha Zirger, Laura Zurawski

 

Sophomores:  Nathan Aagard, Bethany Baker, Brian Bessey, Aurora Bowden, Meghan Brewer, Tayler Britton, Angela Brus, Kendra Brutsman, Alyssa Burton, Abigail Chambers, Colby Cloward, Jacob Collier, Madison Coventry, Richelle Dietz, Michaella Dukart, Megan Gardiner, Mathew Henman, Isabel Hernandez, Alissa Kopp, Taran Kuntz, Sara Lamb, Samuel Mabey, Ryan McMullen, Ana Merchant, Timothy Nolan, Harriet Norcross, Jannelle Ordiway, Kailey Parker, Grady Parrish, Brianna Penka, Torin Perrett, Bailee Peterson, Leslie Podjun, Valerie Rapp, Gabrielle Reimann, Sarah Retherford, Tatiana Rice, Nicholas Robinson, Austin Schaff, Samuel Scott, Jonah Spicher, Joel Strube, Allee Szewczyk, Chase Van Hecke, Madison VanGorder, Vincent VanVugt, Makayla Wheeler, Lacey Wise

 

Freshmen:  Emily Adkins, Caylee Anderson, Nicole Benoit, Dayna Berg, Sofie Bjorksten, Jonah Blom, Riley Box, Maren Bullard, Samantha Carpenter, Kristen Cheser, Abigail Childs, Brooke Cleverly,  Emily Daniels, Tayla Davis, Taylor Delaney, Justice Dunn, Steven Ellbogen, Hailey Everard, Drew Fiedler, Carter Gregory,  Michaela Gromer, Ashtyn Harmsen, Hunter Hasskamp, Hannah Henry, Shea Hensley, Stephen  Hoversland, Claire Johnson, Micah Jones, Andrew Ker, Jennifer Kline, Paige Lane, Taylor Maese, Guadalupe Martinez, Caige McComb, John McGinley, Lyndi Miller, Alisten Minnix, Diadama Paden, Thomas Pratt, Jordan Rowe, Madison Rust, Abigail Schoup, Ana Shickich, Brianna Sims, Katelyn Sims, Jenna Spaulding, Dana Starken, Clarissa Stinson, Steven Tomphson, Anya Tuft, Grace Vigneri, Maxwell von Gunten, Kolton Watson, Brittani Wert, Parker Wilson

 

Scholastic:  3.50 – 3.99 GPA

 

Seniors:  Clayton Alleman, Erin Antrim, Constance Averlid, Lindsay Bell, Chandler Bogart, Tucker Bower, Casey Britton, Tyler Cody, Tiffany Coleman, Kenneth Costello, Haley Custer, Madison Dalen, Hunter Davila, Tanner Dobrenz, Patrick Dorman, Pepeyn Dubbeldam, Dakota Duran, Alyssa Earl, Teighlor Fleenor, Sara Flores, Kristen Franke, Karli Gardiner, Christina Garner, Makayla Garnica, Brea Gilbertson, Kaylee Glanz, Michael Gremp, Caitlyn Hewson, Chandler Hill, Kylie Hinton, Sofia Hof, Marcus Hoversland, Emily Krmpotich, Alma Lawson-Garcia, Alexandria Lewallen, Emily Lopez-Garcia, John Mabey, Morgan Mahlum, Talytha Mansker, Cameron McDaniel, Emma Meyer, Hannah Mika, Jacob Narotzky, Baylee Nelson, Jacob Oestreich, Andrea Ollila, Christopher Oryall, Bailey Patterson, Kadin Paxton, Raylyn Pettigrew, Rachel Pribbernow, Emily Reish, Jordan Roan, Mikayla Russell, Victoria Santiago, Suzanne Savoy, Richele Schulte, Addie Shafer, Solomon Shah, Cameron Shew, Kaisha Smith, Lindy Stewart, Blake Szymczak, Jessica Tapp, Austin Thomas, Kyle Thomas, Shanna Urlacher, Elizabeth VanHorn, Bailee Watt, Alexander Webster, Mykaela Wegner, Keith Welker, Connor Wetzel, Abbie Weythman, Joshua White

 

Juniors:  Jesus Barbosa, Lauren Bayer, Sarah Beck, John Bintner, Julianna Bjorksten, Dalton Blasé, Cheyanne Bohr, Adrien Bonnegrace, Tyler Brownlow, Michael Choma, Makenzie Colling, Keaton Collins, Brooklynn Counts, Forrest Cox, MaKenzie Cross, Ashlyn Daniels, Nicole Dort, LyAnn Drake, Daysha Dunn, Isabella Ellis, Tiyana Flippo, Megan Foley, Lauren Foy, Molly Fretland, Drew Fritzler, Austin Funk, Zachary Garfield, Robert George, Mary Gray, Spencer Gray, Emily Halberg, Daniela Hammrich, Dansie Hardy, Shaela Harvey, Austin Haupt, Keegan Hornby, Chase Hull, Abigail Kramer, Ethan Lack, Andrea Lawrence, Brook Lindstrom, Stephanie Lyon, Briza Medina, Mackenzie Mohr, Shaelyn Moore-Hytrek, Cheyenne Newell, MaKenzie Norden, Colin OíNeill, Isaac Riley, Moritz Rohde, Jordan Ruckle,  Andrea Schulz, Jade Sheffield, Tristan Skinner, Kersten Smith, Shanel Snider, Courtney Stai, Sierra Stiewig, LeRoy Thomas, Merrik VanNeste, Kelby Watson, Deanna Welsh, Sapphire Whalen, Annie Wheeler, Andee Wilcox, Christopher Winslow

 

Sophomores:  Stacie Adams, Hailey Apolloni, Alexys Arnold, Colleen Baird, Arniel Batomalaque, Kelli Bennion, Kaitlyn Birkle, Mickelle Bisbee, Hayden Blasé, Tanner Bloom, Tade Brown, Brandon Brunette, Lydia Buckingham, Caleigh Burgen, Garrett Burrows, Brooklynn Calkin, Mackenzie Chadderdon, Conner Chivers, Levi Connell, Rebekah Conway, Duncan Cooley, Meghan Cruickshank, Nikolas Crundwell, Makenzie Dandurand, Ethan Davis, Maria Diaz Hernandez, Riley Dimick, Cheyanna Dirks-Yesel, Amanda Dudley, Carter Dunn, Ella Edwards, Logan Eggleston, Chelsey Elvestad, Trevor Evenson, Maribel Fernandez, Shelby Foery, Elexis Forgey, Joseph Furniss, Veronica Garcia, Alexa Garfield, Noah Glynn, Samantha Gossman, Samantha Graham, Tyler Gregory,Preston Gromer, Ryan Harrison, Mikayla Hedstrom, London Hultman, Brianna Hunter, Taylar Jackett, Madison Jaquez, Sydnee Jensen, Colby Kidney, Lia Kopp, Ryann Leaf, Matthew Lewallen, Nathanial Locker, Carson Lougee, Parker Lougee, Christen MacGuire, Hailey Martin, Savannah Masters, Parker Maston, Katia McQueen,  Anthony Mendoza, Cassidy Miskimins, Emmanuel Nítula, Taylor Naiman, Olivia Nash, Bailey Neff, Abigail Orr, Devin Palepale, Akiko Palmer, Morgan Pebbles, Lacey Phillips, Samuel Reifke, Zachary Richards, Drew Rone, Amber Rouse, Michaela Schulte, Burgundy Schwindt, Skylar Sheffield, Jensen Sherwin, Danielle Silveira, Clacie Simmons, Jessica Smith, Kyra Smith, Jared Spaulding, Payton Stack, Chelsea Staley, Brittney Steele, Jasper Stone, Tori Strom, Alexus Taylor, Hailey Terzich, Cathron Thompson, Axel Tunison, Niklas Wegerich, Evan White, Madison Wilhelm, DíMaerik Wilson, Elijah Wingfield, Payton Wirtz, Ryan Wolfe

 

Freshmen:  Lance Adams, Kali Adamson, Mersedees Adamson, Savannah Allsop, Brock Amedee, Bailey Anderson, Cayley Anderson, Sheridan Antrim, Emily Applegate, Alyssa Atnip, Heather Avila, Katie Bays, Caelan Beardsley, Devin Brewer, Alex Bridge, Jarod Brownlow, Victoria Bryant, Josephine Buffa, Kassidy Bunn, Nadya Carbajal, Olivia Chase, Caitlinne Chenoweth, Kendal Chipperfield, Savanna Christensen, Kahner Christopherson, Emma Cleaver, Chance Cole,  Ashlyn Cooley, Caden Curry, Connor Custer, Jacob Dannar, Jaliegah Davis, Megan Distler, Daniel Druse, Emily Eidsness, Irie Elliott, Ericka Elton, Kristen Feeback, Cayley Fleischman, Joshua Gaither, Trentyn Graves, Rayne Hamm, Haylie Hasbrouck, Haley Herman, Ian Higgins, Abree Hill, Jacob Hill, Cody Hull, Natelee Huyser, Christopher Isennock, Jamia Johnson, Mackenzie Kern, Cynthia Locker, Abner Lopez, Ramon Lopez, Jennifer Ly, Dalton Lyon, Maddison Mahlum, Simon Martinez, Seth Meyer, Maxwell Moore, Jasmin Morfin, Mason Muterspaugh, Chloe Nelson, Logan Neuroth, Marcus Nolasco, Korbyn Packard, Ashlynn Peverley, AnnaCatherine Pickrell, Dawson Poste, Katie Richards, Mattie Robinson, Bailee Rodgers, Brittney Scarlett, Megan Scharpe, Bryanna Schiller, Tyler Schlager, Syed Shah, Madelyn Sheley, Dustyn Silveira, Kiara Sims, Cedar Smith, Tristen Smith, Peter Snyder, Dalton Sollenberger, Maycie Stack, Owen Stevens, Madison Strohschein, Samantha Sutton, Emma Swan, Yu Ying Tang, Bailee Tobin, Madison Torczon, Lauren Tyson, Madison Vinich, Madeleine Walock, Payton Wetzel

 

Achievement:  3.00 – 3.49 GPA

 

Seniors:  Kesandra Adams, Ethan Applegate, Alexis Atnip, Daniel Bown, Charles Buck, Zane Bue, Braylon Cardenas, Mason Caron, Candace Chavez, Takoda Clark, Brad Cleverly, Morgan Colgan, Bailey Coons, Andrew Czellecz, Shaye Davis, Nicolas Di Vito Francesco, Rebecca Donnelly, Angus Edwards, Sean Eisenhauer, Elaney Elliott, Kimberly Felix, Haley Glass, Anthony Grace, James Gray, Desha Hankel, Caleb Hart, Whitney Hinchey, Anastasia Kountz, Hunter Lacko, Trust Lopez, Lauren Lyons, Raelynn Malson, Wyatt Maser, Jean McBride, Jessica McCormick, Sparkle McDaniels, Julia McRee, Adika Moore, Josue Munoz, Christopher L. Nelson, ShaíLaine Nelson, Dragos Nicolae, Marcus Nolan, Drew Petrie, Dylan Price, Dakota Slaymaker, Cierra Smith, Kaylee Sorter, Tyler Staley, Madison Tennant, Meghan Tomlinson, Samuel Thompson, Abraham Tunison, Nathan Woodward, Dalton York

 

Juniors:  Rebecca Adams, Tylar Anderson, Skyler Bartz, Kristin Boothe, Jamie Bradford, Madison Bunn, Haley Christopher, Gabrial Cisneros, Shayne Copeland, Colten Coronado,

Deja Criss, Julisa Diaz, Taylynn Dupree, Trustin Elliott, Zabrena Farris, Aleena Finn, Franklin Froehlich, Christian Gopperton, Shawn Gremp, Douglas Harshfield, Pricylla Hershberger, Ryan Isennock, Levi Kaiser, Kathrin Kauz, Tanner Kirkman, Julia Knight, Jessica Korinski, Isabel Kronland, Quinn Kurka, Alexander Looper, Shelyndria MacDonald, Katelyn Magee, Alex Martin, Kylie McIntosh, Justice Metcalf, Joel Montoya, Malaya Morisette, Datu Mustapha, Daniel Nesterenko, Shaylynn Newport, Olivia Perkins, Devin Przybylowicz,  Anthony Ray, Izaiah Restad, Ernesto Rodriguez, James Schmidt, Mary Schroer, Ethen Smith, Ryan Smith, Carmen Soffel, Nicholas Steele, Sasha Story, Kennedy Terry, Savanna Turville, Benjamin Vallot, Amelie Walter, Randy Walworth, Briauna White, Chloe Wolford, Alaina Wright

 

Sophomores:  Landree Adams, Andrew Anderson-Rott, Sarah Anderson-Rott, Victoria Bailey, Holly Bauchert, Daylen Blakemore, Jonathan Brooks, Kendrick Bryant, Alexandria Bucklin, Julia Bunnell, Aubrie Burch, Brittany Burke, Cambriah Cardenas, Cameron Carter, Kristina Clarson, Jamie Cody, Angelina Cruz, Grace Czellecz, Timothy Degroot, Steven DeWitt, Connor Ellis, Kelsey Entrop-Buck, Kaitlyn Essex, Anthony Fowler, Codell Franklin, Lamont Frisby,Kylee Gladson, Richard Gonzales, Hannah Gonzalez, Emily Gorman, Olivia Greenelsh, Kolton Gross,  Ivan Gudino, Alan Harley, Brandon Haverlock, Dylan Heide, Teara Hermon, Cailin Hodgson, Owen Hof, Caleb Hopman, Harley Jackson, Brooke Johnson, Yasmin Juarez, Austin Kampa,  Toni Kerr, Von LaFave, Baley Lavering, Morgan Lipes, Kenneth Manasco, Caitlin Mann, Michele Martin, Matthew Melton, Benjamin Miller, Quentin Moter, Courtney Murphy, Eli Myers, Trista Nyman, Jade Palmer, Jacob Pearson, Alejandro Perez, Elise Robles, Adrianah Rodriguez, Nathan Sandoval, Jazmyn Scott, Daniel Seegmiller, Dezart Sessions, Calie Siplon, Andrew Skovgard, Cecil Smith, Christian Smith, Tate Spainhower, Logan Stairs, Cooper Stone, Ivan Stringfellow, Sabrina Sutton, Harley Syvertson, Tabitha Tarasoff, Axel Tunison, Cheyenne Turman, Paige Van Houten, Danny Villalobos-Aceves, Kobie Waddy, Lilyann Warden, Jack Warren, Hannah Welch, Kameron Westerberg, Brooke White, Collin White, Tristin Williams, Elijah Wingfield, Korbin Witt, Hunter Wright, Charity Wylie

 

Freshmen:  Amanda Alexander, Sarah Bohr, Hannah Bonnegrace, Kaitlyn Brownfield, Londynn Calkin, Trinaty Carlson, Caleb Cash, Cody Cassity, Ashley Chapman, McKenzie Cox, Jared Daniels, Jordan Danielson, Jeremy Day, Maddison Dedic, Benjamin Elvestad, Tre Espinoza, Connor Ficken, Phavian Gordy, Megan Gray, Ethan Hamilton, Shelleen Harmon, Ashley Hatch, Mason Helgeland, Kaden Hillibush, Justin Hinchey, Jessica Hutchinson, Hallie Jimenez, Maddox Johnson, Cordell Jones, Tyler Joreski, Aqua Kaiser, Kane Knight, Nicole LaPointe, Zoie Leaman, Marissa Leist, Wynter Lewis, Ryan Lowick, Ambrosia Lujan, Logan Marciu, Cory Marcy, Camden Meikle, Arvid Messmer, Madelienne Miller, Brooke Morgan, Allison Mosley, Daniel Muterspaugh, Kellen Nighswonger, Dilon Notestine, Caleb Parker, Jocelyn Perea, Joshua Pierantoni, Fallon Podrazik, Andrew Ramirez, Jaymon Roan, Natalie Ross, Alisha Russell, Willis Schneider, Dakota Shaw, BreAnna Skinner, Evan Sowers, Shaelea Spargur, Calvin Speth, MaKayla Steinberg, Hannah Taylor, Dylan Thompson, Angel Trevizo, Nathan Trujillo, Taylor Trujillo, Cameron Wendling, Trinity Williams, Michayla Wisser, Teldon  Zimmerschied