NCSD Announces Honor Rolls for KWHS, NCHS, and Midwest. Congratulations to all of the amazing students of Natrona County!

Natrona County High School
1st Quarter Honor Roll

Principal's Honor Roll: Minimum of 5 classes, 4.0 GPA

Seniors: Jesse Allen, James Alloway, Chase Andersen, Kaitlyn Archuleta, Crystal Bennett, Connor Bergman, Giulio Bonfante, Morgan Brown, Ashley Budack, Brittlynn Bulgrin, Trevor Chenoweth, Marc Christensen, Kayla Cimburek, Kristen Cooper, Caroline DeWitt, Garrett Dowell, Alyssa Ferris, Kayla Feurt, Giulia Figueiredo Barbin, Parker Franzen, Shannon Garriott, Skyler Gassman, Larissa Gray, Nathan Green, Hannah Grube, Elizabeth Hall, Joshua Harshman, William Heili, Jordan Jennings, Laura Johnson, Sidney Johnson, Morgan Jones, Catherine Kerr, Brady LaChance, Tristan Loyd, Brittany Nading, Justin Niegisch, Kiley O'Neil, Connor Picard, Samuel Radosevich, Riley Realing, Anne Ritchie, Benjamin Shumate, McKena Silva, Julianne Soler, Mariah Spearman, Lacy Stephens, Branson Taheri, Jaycie Till, Savannah Trumbull, Jeffrey Wen, Logan Wilson.
Juniors: Austin Anderson, Humberto Andrade, Sabrina Andrade, Jarrett Barr, Blake Beddes, Annika Belser, Caleb Benson, Bryce Brenton, Brittne Clark, Connor Coughenour, Jaycie Cox, Jessica Dalton, Patrick Ellbogen, Austin Evans, Marc Feraud, Kelsea Frymire, Ashton Hallsted, Sydni Handeland, Maya Johnson, Sarah Jones, Amy Ladd, Laura Lance, Alexis Leary, Breyannah Long, Lillian Lower, Spencer Maple, Sara Martinez-Garcia, Anna Matusiewicz, Khrystjan McAuliff, Brenna Moore, Brandon Myers, Emily Pyska, Bethany Raver, Hunter Rezanina, Dawson Rivera, Emily Robertson, LuAnna Rochelle, Katelyn Sanchez, Caitlyn Skavdahl, Meagan Soehn, Katlyn Stahl, Abigail Switzer, Drew Switzer, Kevin Thompson, Brielle Tobin, Rylee Vandervoort, Dillon Vanetti, Conor Willadson.
Sophomores: Breanna Beagles, Brandie Beddes, Raechel Berens, Madison Brandt, Riley Brush, Garrett Catlin, Mathew Christopherson, Brianna Crisp, Trenton Ferguson, Lorissa Finchum, Ethan Frank, Robert Grant, Molly Harshman, Lane Hendricks, Lyle Hepworth, Trevor Johnson, Tevyn Martinez, Michael Immanuel Millan, Micah Miller, Miranda Olson, Brittney Racki, David Robitaille, Thomas Robitaille, Jacob Silva, Luke Sorenson, Jack Spillers, Elizabeth Straight, Bradley Vandervoort, Charles Wiggins.
Freshmen: Andrew Becker, Jessica Box, Laura Delano, Collin DePaemelere, Kristy Dick, Skylar Eades, Emilie Fittje, Payton Hallsted, Harper Hatch, Jacob Heyer, Madelyn Horning, Carissa Jacobsen, Elizabeth Landry, Dillon McCardell, Benton Nelson, Wesley Rice, Allison Saul, Haleigh Skiles, Michael Stanley, William Stewart, Cole Thorpen, Morgan Vanetti, Kylie Watson, Samantha White, Sara Williams.

Scholastic Honor Roll: 3.5 - 3.99 GPA, minimum of 5 classes
Seniors: Clayton Atkinson, Sierra Bartsch, Dillan Beach, Monique Beck, Riley Beck, Peter Bergman, Karlee Bertagnolli, Kirsten Bisiar, Stevann Brown, Mikailla Brownfield, Parker Browning, Casson Burgen, Paige Bushnell, Kylie Campbell, Sydney Cannon, Aaron Clifford, Katie Clutter, Jessica Cole, Caleb Dahill, Alysha Dorman, Austin Edwards, Logan Fox, Conor Frankland, Nikolis Frazer, Madison Gilbert, Alex Hambrick, Alexcis Hecker, Reed Hilton, Sierra Hiser, Tony Ho, Alexis Hoerner, Jordan Hofstad, Jared Hofstad, Josef Jacobs, Shelby Jarrard, Kierstan Jozwik, Brooke Karm, Kaylen Lewis, Christina Loepp, Austin Luers, Christopher MacKearney, Tyler Mayhue, Falon McCormick, Simeon McDonald, Sara Mena-Vargas, Alysa Miller, Scarlett Miller, Brandon Mosier, Shawna Muller, Julia Nielsen, Gavin Niemeyer, Cody Nix, Layne O'Neal, Shelby Olsen, Ryan Olsen, Ashton Osborne, Dillon Peterson, Jacelyn Phipps, Jenae Pope, Korina Potter, Jacquelyn Ralph, Heyyra Ramirez, Hannah Rentz, Averi Reynolds, Kara Roberts, Lydia Rocha, Maria Rodriguez, Payton Sanders, Matthew Schroer, Rachel Shade, Brentyn Shaffer, Christina Sheets, Lane Shughart, Dallas Smith, Quinton Smith, Jeane'e Spillers, Flannan Stark, Benjamin Stewart, Drew Stratton, Nick Tennant, Mackenzie Tille, Jacob Townsend, Jessica White, Kassandra Witt, MaLea Zeitner.
Juniors: Samuel Airisa, Alicia Austin. Jordan Baker, Mackenzie Beagles, Matthew Benardis, Kyle Berray, Keegan Berry, Daniel Bliss, Sydney Brost, Morgan Byer, Jessica Charron, Siri Christensen, Katelin Clucas, Emma Clymer, Katie Collins, Cassie Cook, Katelyn Cooper, Saybin Corra, Logan Crow, Mikayla Cummings, Chandler Dean, Jake Driscoll, Taylor Edwards, Allison Edwards, Alexandria Ekler, Abby Ellbogen, Shelby Engleman, Noah Farnes, Sierra Force, Amanda Gallegos, Tyler Garcia, Jordan Gazdik, D'Koda Geer, Sarah Hall, Anna Hamada, Michaela Hanakova, Bion Hank, Hayden Hatten, Gavin Heady, Bridger Helm, Caleb Hett, Micah Heyer, Skylar Hodgins, Nathaniel Holloway, Katarina Huss, Whitney Johnson, Brittany Johnson, Ciera Johnston, Emily Jones, Charity Jones, Zackery Kearns, Joseph Keating, Haley Kindel, Mark Kinder, Shelby Klus, Jacob Kostal, Tristan Kutzer, Kimberly Lazar, Lauren Lindsey, Bryant MacMillan, Kayla Manciu, Jayme McAuliff, Tavee Meisinger, Alyssa Meshechek, Laurissa Miech, Nicholas Minotti, Sean Mitchell, Brayden Morrison, Allison Orr, William Owens, Nicole Pfeifer, Edmund Pyska, Casey Racki, Sage Radden, Sheryl Redding, Aleigha-Nicole Reese, McKenna Rezanina, William Rice, Abbie Richards, Weston Richner, Karen Romero, Kenneth Roy, Riley Ruger, Sierra Sanchez, Lane Schimpf, Madeline Schwahn, Haley Scoffield, Benjamin Sherman, Bryan Siedschlag, Jacob Sirokman, Jacob Skovgard, Jaynie Smith, Desa Smith, Serri Smith, Kaleb Spiva, Brianna Spurlin-Bock, Victoria Street, Lauren Taubert, Anthony Valdez, Sara Vega, Lucas Vlastos, Kourtney Wambeke, Adrian Watkins, Bethany Wheeler, Shelby Whitman, Kenna Winters, Cody Workman, Jordan Yates, Collin Zoeller, Marriah Zumbrennen.
Sophomores: Evan Armijo, Casey Baalhorn, Ashley Balch, Katherine Barella, Hope Becker, Lindsay Bergman, Spencer Bernard, Shae Bray, Jaylin Briscoe, Leslie Briscoe, Morgan Bundy, Trey Campbell, Trey Cimburek, Monique Clarkson, Garrett Condelario, Tanner Conley, Leron Corson, Duncan Cowan, Carlos Daniel, Leslay Decker, Nicole Eckhart, Paige Ehrenhart, Emily Fagerstone, Abbigail Faxon, Jaiden Floate, Skylar Gray, Zoe Gray, Katherine Gruner, Kristin Haller, Logan Harbaugh, Rachael Harsha, Michael Harshman, Madison Hartnett, Isaac Heady, Austin Hecker, Lee Hedges, Colten Heil-Holt, Sara Heili, Danielle Hill, Tiesha Jackson, Owen Januska, Amber Johnson, Garrett Johnson, Jaye Johnson, Kaleb Julian, Nicholas Kuhnel, Rebecca Levine, Robert Leyba, Keaton Lovato-Hegdahl, Aidan McCroskey, Madison McLimore, Natalie Norton, Christopher Novotny, Baylee O'Neal, Molly Olsen, Alexis Orr, Luke Osborne, Brayden Peak, Jelena Peters, Michael Peterson, Olivia Plewes, Jordan Quig, Jacqueline Reyes, Timi Reynolds, Luiz Rocha, Sarah Rohde, Jenah Shafer, Caitlyn Shafer, Brooke Sides, Alissa Smith, Isaac Socha, Heather Stibley, Clayton Stirling, Michael Stolte, Eli Thomas, Madison Tinker, Emily Trumbull, Kasen Urhammer, Tessa Vogt, Michaela Wallace, Courtney Westbrook, Sierra Wilson, Michaela Winter, Kaitlin Wixom, Diana Yanez.
Freshmen: Benjamin Acres, Dylan Anderson, Wyatt Atkinson, Erin Berdahl, Erin Bergman, Streeter Boatright, Makala Boren, Alex Boudreau, Brett Brenton, Hunter Brown, Kylie Brown, Jacob Brown, Hunter Bullard, Katlyn Buus, Chelsi Chapman, Andrew Christy, Whisper Cloward, AraBella Cole, Esmeralda Cortez, Cameron Cox, Julia Cox, Britney Crimm, Chloe D'Arcy, DeAngelo de Moulin, Nicole DeSalvo, Ashlyn DeVore, Liane Dia, Tresa Dilts-Vargas, Abigail Dotterer, Kayla Dowler, Tyler Feather, Britney Force, Maeson Gallegos, Nicholynne Garbutt, Alondra Garcia, James Gerhart, Marquel Gibson, Jazmyne Giffrow, Ellary Golumb, Jaden Gough, Kaycee Gurkin, Brennan Hagar, Amanda Haller, Kyler Halverson, Brandon Hansen, Jesse Harshman, Jessica Hathaway, Colton Heard, Connor Henshaw, Joshua Hockaday, Memphis Hooper, Melissa Huber, Megan Jackson, Elizabeth Kerr, Shyanne Knox, Brayden Levandowski, Ashley Licursi, Skylar Lyman, Elizabeth Malone, Natalie McNealey , Sierra McOmie, Lane Meyers, Kevin Milburn, Christopher Minotti, Leland Mooren, Sierra Moser, Parker Munsey, Luna Nelson, Terrell-Robert Oliver, Kayla Ostrem, Ronni Owens, Faith Pedersen, Mariah Percy, Bailey Perkins, Caitlin Porter, Roger Price, Dakota Reeves, Ryan Robinson, Gabrielle Romango, Brianna Romero, Elizabeth Sanford, Emma Shutts, Daniel Slack, Tanner Smith, Andrew Solberg, Benjamin Stoner, Taylor Stotts, Madeleine Taheri, Nikiphoros Vlastos, Jadee Weickum, Matthew Willadsen, Bladen Williams, Peyton Wilson, Erin Wnuk, Chance Wray, Corwin Yetter, Lauren Yetter.

Achievement Honor Roll: 3.0-3.49 GPA/Minimum of 5 classes
Seniors: Nicholas Bowman, Jeffrey Boyles, Betty Burgess, Lindsey Casados, Faith Cattles, Ian Champion, Taime Day, Logan DeCastro, Eryn Ellis, Rachel Emery, Bryce Ferguson, Montel-Jourdain Fernandez, Isaiah Findley, Devon Follensbee, Brittney Fowler, Lydia Gallup, Zachary Green, Jonathan Harris, Jacob Haygood, Chloe Hugley, Jayden Johnson, Takara Knox, Isaac Langi, Clayton Loraas, Merissa Mathews, Chase Miller, Joshua Moyer, Michael Nutt, Shannon O'Briant, Devin Olson, Kristofer Olvera, Trever Osborn, Kirsten Palmer, Logan Purdy, Charles Rich, Joshua Richards, Hailey Rush, Bryan Salazar, Ashley Schmidt, Brianna Schwartz, Connor Shipman, Denton Skogen, Kirsten Smith, Dominic Spaulding, Gabriel Stanley, Abagail Straight, Mitchell Sumner, Stephanie Sutphin, Shelby Trott, Emily Underwood, Elekzander Waldron, Karim Williams, Trevor Willoughby, Frances Wilson.
Juniors: Phillip Accardo, Taylor Agosta, Jessica Allen, Malcom Allison Olson, Austyn Benbo, Nathan Bertagnole, Laura Bowers, Macey Brown, Austin Bucher, Sheldon Buckley, Mikaela Caron, Cassidy Carruth, Samantha Cogdill, Madeline Cox, Benjamin Daniels, Brevan Davis, Colton Dobos, Justin Dobos, Evan Dolajak, Morgan Domanoski, Dylan Ellingson, Alexis Ferguson, Thatcher Ferguson, Dustin Ferguson, Lyle Fuson, Olen Garner, Dominic Gomez, Kimberly Graham, Kensington Grande, Damon Gregory, Alexander Haggard, Charlotte Haller, Kody Harding, Taylor Hatcher, Kaylie Holmberg, Marcus Holscher, Shaylin Houser, Sean Johnson, Laton Jones, Joshlynn Kastenschmidt, Cody Kidney, Hunter Kuhn, Kyle Lake, Matthew Lankow, Rachel Lann, Chase Leinonen, Quinn Lewis, Gilbert Lucas, Hunter Mack, Logan Martz, Sandra Miramontes, Breann Nelson, Monica Olson, Tyler Osborn, Phillip Padilla, Adisen Parsons, Jeffery Pike, Alyssa Ragsdale, Bailey Rieck, Miranda Riley, Hunter Romsa, Holly Rumsey, Ian Short, Lawson Sims, Jessica Spencer, Eric Spiva, William Stewart, Jacob Straughan, Molly Sucher, Mariah Swain, Stephanee Tea, Desiree Tholl, Amber Vasquez, Brandon Vickers, Tyler Vincent, Megan Wallin, Kegan Wass, Cody Wilkinson, Michaela Williams, Jarett Wing, Antionette Wolfe, Sophia Zettl.
Sophomores: Kaysia Armijo, Zachary Beran, John Biggs, James Bisiar, Christian Bjorklund, Matthew Bjornson, Audie Bost, Austin Boyd, Mikayla Carper, Michelle Compston, Devyn Crowe, Andrea Cuevas, Kirstine Duncan, Emme Espinosa, Tyler Fink, Kierstan Forbes, Aleana Fowler, Tyberious Francis, Mary Francks, Megan Frank, Rebecca Franklin, Jacobie Fullerton, Rylie Garner, Marissa Green, Morgan Hank, Trenton Hernandez, Ethan Hopkins, Savannah Housholder, Monica Howse, Kaylee Jeffers, Shayla Jensen, Jerren Johnson, Kellan Johnson, Sierra Keil, Kelsea Kennedy, McKayla Lake, Michael Langmade, Ethan Leech, Madison Lynch, Matthew Maddox, Julia Martinez, Shawn Miley, Kendahl Miller, William Moffat, Augustean Montoya, Mercedes Moore, Micheal Nading, Jadyn Nelson, Yazmina O'Neill, Garrett Peterson, Mariah Phillips, Jacob Pierce, Ethan Rentz, Sydney Russ, Angelo Salazar, Chloe Sale, Kaylee Smith, Daniel Stewart, Noah Ujvary, Damon Underwood, Dakota Weymouth, Shawna Williams.
Freshmen: Tristan Adamson, Brandon Adkins, Sierra Andrews, Kortnee Andrews, Luke Bellah, Taylor Berg, Tyler Boor, Autum Briggs, Christopher Brown, Chris Buchholz, Jazmine Burritt, Shelby Butler, Taylor Butts, Warren Byer, Christopher Champion, Alexandra Chase, Seth Cisneros, Chase Clark, Wesley Coffel, Leighum Coleman, Cole Cooper, Thomas Cundall, Kraig Davis, Joseph Dean, Dakota DeArmon, Joseph DeSuno, Daniel Diaz, Jenna Douglas, Anna Enis, Sahala Erikson, Talon Focke, Anastasia Garcia, Bailey Gardner, Benjamin Garvin, Caleb Giles, Nicholas Gindulis ,Raeanna Glidewell, Jessica Gonzalez, Eric Graham, Benjamin Grant, Ryan Grauberger, Ethan Hackworth, Shylo Hernandez, Alexandra Hodgins, Kolbe Hoppa, Brayden Hover, Kaici Jensen, Taylor Jereb, Kaith Johnson, Lisandro Johnson, Nathaniel Jordan, Ashley Kelley, Breshawna Kelly, Siara Kigar, Austin King, Jayden Knox, Carolyn Lantz, Michael Lazar, Ashley Lempka, Robert Levin, Kady Locke, Nathaniel Loepp, Abril Lopez Villanueva, Joshua Manchego, Sierra Martinez, Kaitlyn Mayhue, Shawn McMackin, Celena Mendoza, Kyle Messer, Skyler Miles, Ethan Miller, Joshua Miller, Rachel Moralez, Samantha Morrin, Daeden Morrow, Joshua Mosier, Cassidy Niemi, Patricia Nix, Sarah Noel, Conner Noonan, Chance Norleen, Catherine O'Connor, Kathleen O'Rourke, Michael Ogden, Samantha Olivas Varela, Libby Palmer, McKennah Percy, Sean Pesicka-Taggart, Brandon Peterson, Kara Piper, Weston Randorf, Justin Reardon, Isaiah Rodriguez, Kaelan Rodriguez, Joshua Sanchez, Tyler Sanchez, Kodilynn Schmidt, Samuel Schmidt, Sarah Schreckengost, Kayla Shoupe, Justice Sierra, Nataliya Simakova, Jared Sleep, Haylee Smith, Savannah Smith, Joshua Smith, Anthony Socha, Caleb Stahl, Benjarmin Stevens, Brittany Stevens, Zion Stevens, Sara Stowe, Karl Svenson, Allyson Sydow, Rylan Thronburg, Brock Tille, Ronald Treloar, Tyler Uhrich, Andrew Underwood, Kynsie Valdez, Brandon Vega, Kyle Walsh, Kalli Wass, Evan Wayte, Katherine Whalen, Elizabeth Wiand, Jordin Williams, Rashan Williams, Charles Williams, Jessamyn Wolff, Seth Wolford, Aiyanna Wolz, Amica Wood, Rylie Woolson, Matthew Yarger, Christian Yeager, Aletta Ziehl.

Kelly Walsh 1st Quarter Honor Rolls

Principal: 4.0 GPA

Seniors: Clayton Alleman, Samantha Allen, Lindsay Bell, Aubrey Binder, Chandler Bogart, Gabrielle Carrig, Hannah Carter, Seth Chambers, Adam Couldridge, Tanner Dobrenz, Anthony Drazick, Dakota Duran, Karli Gardiner, Christina Garner, James Gray, Collin Gregory, Caitlyn Hewson, Reilly Johnson, Iliana Jones, Kathryn Jones, David Kerr, Desiree Ketterling, Emily Krmpotich, Olivia LíAmi, Alma Lawson-Garcia, John Mabey, Talytha Mansker, Talon Marquard, Shaylee McMullen, McKenzie Means, Cheyenne Messling, Hannah Mika, Jacob Narotzky, Allie Nielsen, Jacob Oestreich, Bailey Patterson, Scarlett Perry, Raylyn Pettigrew, Dylan Price, Sarah Reed, Alexandra Richards, Mikayla Russell, Emilee Saathoff, Victoria Santiago, Suzanne Savoy, Richele Schulte, Dakota Slaymaker, Cierra Smith, Ryan Sohneman, Justin Stark, Blake Szymczak, Jacob Thompson, Shanna Urlacher, Elilzabeth VanHorn, Abbie Weythman, Savannah Wilkinson

Juniors: Whisper Allred, Skyler Bartz, Sarah Beck, Yandi Becker, Makaila Biddix, Jazmin Bjorksten, Dalton Blasé, Caitlyn Burkett, Alexandra Calame, Erik Carbajal, Jared Carlson, Brenna Carrick, Dalton Colson, Brooklynn Counts, Forrest Cox, Julisa Diaz, Dylan Doherty, Daysha Dunn, Jocelyn Engen, Analea Everard, Tiyana Flippo, Tyler Gallegos, Emma Geddes, Lindsay Goodwin, Christian Gopperton, David Gray, Mary Gray, Spencer Gray, Shawn Gremp, Emily Halberg, Aldric Hamilton, Daniela Hammrich, Denise Handke, Allyn Harris, Shaela Harvey, Chase Hull, Trey Jennings, Abilgail Kramer, Andrea Lawrence, Stephanie Lyon, Kloie Markve, Roger McPherson, Jeremy Miller, Mackenzie Mohr, Grant Murphy, Colin OíNeill, Tracy Payne, Jairo Perez, Jason Pierantoni, Maddison Reed, Mickaela Reid, Moritz Rohde, Ellie Rone, Jordan Ruckle, Dylan Rufenacht, Austyn Sellers, Kaitlin Shain, Jarrin Shelley, Sierra Stiewig, Taylee Stone, Donavon Stufft, Benjamin Vallot, Deanna Welsh, Christopher Winslow, Samantha Zirger, Laura Zurawski

Sophomores: Nathan Aagard, Bethany Baker, Brian Bessey, Aurora Bowden, Tayler Britton, Kendra Brutsman, Lydia Buckingham, Garrett Burrows, Alyssa Burton, Abigail Chambers, Colby Cloward, Jacob Collier, Madison Coventry, Richelle Dietz, Michaella Dukart, Logan Eggleston, Trevor Evenson, Maribel Fernandez, Joseph Furniss, Megan Gardiner, Alexa Garfield, Olivia Greenelsh, Preston Gromer, Hanna Hall, Mikayla Hedstrom, Matthew Henman, Isabel Hernandez, Harley Jackson, Colby Kidney, Sara Lamb, Parker Lougee, Hailey Martin, Savannah Masters, Ryan McMullen, Ana Merchant, Taylor Naiman, Bailey Neff, Timothy Nolan, Harriet Norcross, Trista Nyman, Torin Perrett, Bailee Peterson, Sarah Retherford, Zachary Richards, Nicholas Robinson, Samuel Scott, Jensen Sherwin, Clacie Simmons, Jessica Smith, Kyra Smith, Jared Spaulding, Jonah Spicher, Chelsea Staley, Joel Strube, Allee Szewczyk, Diana Thomas, Cathron Thompson, Madison VanGorder, Niklas Wegerich, Makayla Wheeler

Freshmen: Kali Adamson, Emily Adkins, Savannah Allsop, Bailey Anderson, Katie Bays, Dayna Berg, Sofie Bjorksten, Jonah Blom, Riley Box, Devin Brewer, Maren Bullard, Kassidy Bunn, Olivia Chase, Abigail Childs, Savanna Christensen, McKenzie Cox, Caden Curry, Connor Custer, Taylor Delaney, Cassidy DeLozier, Justice Dunn, Emily Eidsness, Steven Ellbogen, Ericka Elton, Hailey Everard, Drew Fiedler, Cayley Fleischman, Joshua Gaither, Michaela Gromer, Ashtyn Harmsen, Mason Helgeland, Hannah Henry, Shea Hensley, Stephen Hoversland, Cody Hull, Claire Johnson, Micah Jones, Aqua Kaiser, Andrew Ker, Jennifer Kline, Paige Lane, Cynthia Locker, Caige McComb, Arvid Messmer, Alisten Minnix, Maxwell Moore, Chloe Nelson, Logan Neuroth, Diadama Paden, AnnaCatherine Pickrell, Mattie Robinson, Jordan Rowe, Madison Rust, Megan Scharpe, Abigail Schoup, Ana Shickich, Brianna Sims, Katelyn Sims, Kiara Sims, Jenna Spaulding, Madison Strohschein, Emma Swan, Steven Tomphson, Madison Torczon, Anya Tuft, Lauren Tyson, Madison Vinich, Maxwell von Gunten, Kolton Watson, Brittani Wert, Payton Wetzel, Parker Wilson

Scholastic: 3.50- 3.99 GPA

Seniors: Kesandra Adams, Erin Antrim, Constance Averlid, Tucker Bower, Daniel Bown, Charles Buck, Candace Chavez, Tyler Cody, Tiffany Coleman, Morgan Colgan, Kenneth Costello, Haley Custer, Hunter Davila, Dayne Doney, Patrick Dorman, Kaylin Egan, Elaney Elliott, Adrian Estep, Karla Estrada, Teighlor Fleenor, Makayla Garnica, Garrett Grant, Michael Gremp, Samantha Harmon, Chandler Hill, Kylie Hinton, Sofia Hof, Marcus Hoversland, Kiley Kidney, Hunter Lacko, Trust Lopez, Emily Lopez-Garcia, Morgan Mahlum, Cameron McDaniel, Julie McRee, Emma Meyer, Juliana Mondaini, Baylee Nelson, Christopher L. Nelson, Dragos Nicolae, Marcus Nolan, Jessica OíHearn, Kadin Paxton, Oriana Reed, Emily Reish, Tiana Saunders, Addie Shafer, Solomon Shah, Cameron Shew, Alexander Smart, Jade Smith, Tyler Staley, Daniel Starnes, Lindy Stewart, Noah Sweeney, Jessica Tapp, Austin Thomas, Kyle Thomas, Meghan Tomlinson, Anthony VanVugt, April Watson, Bailee Watt, Mykaela Wegner, Connor Wetzel, Joshua White, Kadin Wise, Nathan Woodward

Juniors: Rebecca Adams, Bailey Amo, Jesus Barbosa, Elizabeth Baumgartner, Lauren Bayer, Vivian Bekke, John Bintner, Julianna Bjorksten, Adrien Bonnegrace, Jamie Bradford, Madison Bunn, Michael Choma, Haley Christopher, Gabrial Cisneros, Makenzie Colling, Keaton Collins, Shayne Copeland, MaKenzie Cross, Ashlyn Daniels, Zachariah Dort, Isabella Ellis, Aleena Finn, Megan Foley, Lauren Foy, Molly Fretland, Austin Funk, Zachary Garfield, Nycole Gomez, Dansie Hardy, Douglas Harshfield, Pricylla Hershberger, Keegan Hornby, Crissa Jennings, Christopher Juhl, Levi Kaiser, Abbey Kersenbrock, Julia Knight, Brook Lindstrom, Bailey Ludgate, Katelyn Magee, Briza Medina, Justice Metcalf, Paul Miner, Shaelyn Moore-Hytrek, Malaya Morisette, Cheyenne Newell, MaKenzie Norden, Olivia Perkins, Anthony Ray, Izaiah Restad, Isaac Riley, Ernesto Rodriguez, Dawson Roscoe, Chase Sandoval, Andrea Schulz, Jade Sheffield, Zachary Sixbey, Tristan Skinner, Shanel Snider, Carmen Soffel, Courtney Stai, Nicholas Steele, Shaina Stottlemyer, Jesse Taylor, Kennedy Terry, LeRoy Thomas, Savanna Turville, Shanaea VanderPol, Merrik VanNeste, Amelia Walter, Charles Walters, Kelby Watson, Briauna White, Priscilla Wigington, Andee Wilcox, Dylan Wisser, Chloe Wolford, Alaina Wright, Jeremiah Young

Sophomores: Stacie Adams, Alexys Arnold, Victoria Bailey, Colleen Baird, Arniel Batomalaque, Holly Bauchert, Kelli Bennion, Kaitlyn Birkle, Mickelle Bisbee, Hayden Blasé, Tanner Bloom, Meghan Brewer, Brandon Brunette, Angela Brus, Caleigh Burgen, Brooklynn Calkin, Taylor Callies, Cameron Carter, Mackenzie Chadderdon, Conner Chivers, Sierra Clark, Jamie Cody, Levi Connell, Rebekah Conway, Duncan Cooley, Meghan Cruickshank, Nikolas Crundwell, Makenzie Dandurand, Ethan Davis, Riley Dimick, Amanda Dudley, Carter Dunn, Connor Ellis, Chelsey Elvestad, Kelsey Entrop-Buck, Kaitlyn Essex, Shelby Foery, Lamont Frisby, Veronica Garcia, Kylee Gladson, Noah Glynn, Emily Gorman, Samantha Gossman, Samantha Graham, Tyler Gregory, Ivan Gudino, Brandon Haverlock, Kaitlyn Hettinger, Jaxon Hiatt, Cailin Hodgson, Owen Hof, Caleb Hopman, London Hultman, Brianna Hunter, Taylar Jackett, Sydnee Jensen, Brooke Johnson, Yasmin Juarez, Austin Kampa, Alissa Kopp, Lia Kopp, Taran Kuntz, Von LaFave, Baley Lavering, Ryann Leaf, Morgan Lipes, Delayna Loveland, Samuel Mabey, Christen MacGuire, Kenneth Manasco, Parker Maston, Anthony Mendoza, Benjamin Miller, Cassidy Miskimins, Quentin Moter, Eli Myers, Emmanuel Nítula, Olivia Nash, Jannelle Ordiway, Devin Palepale, Jade Palmer, Kailey Parker, Grady Parrish, Brianna Penka, Lacey Phillips, Leslie Podjun, Sydney Podrazik, Valerie Rapp, Samuel Reifke, Gabrielle Reimann, Tatiana Rice, Adrianah Rodriguez, Drew Rone, Amber Rouse, Austin Schaff, Lark Schooner, Michaela Schulte, Burgundy Schwindt, Jazmyn Scott, Daniel Seegmiller, Skylar Sheffield, Danielle Silveira, Calie Siplon, Christian Smith, Payton Stack, Brittney Steele, Jasper Stone, Ivan Stringfellow, Tori Strom, Chase Van Hecke, Vincent Van Vugt, Brooke White, Evan White, Madison Wilhelm, Tristin Williams, Lacey Wise, Ryan Wolfe

Freshmen: Mersedees Adamson, Brock Amedee, Caylee Anderson, Cayley Anderson, Sheridan Antrim, Emily Applegate, Alyssa Atnip, Heather Avila, Caelan Beardsley, Nicole Benoit, Hannah Bonnegrace, Alex Bridge, Dylan Briggs, Kaitlyn Brownfield, Jarod Brownlow, Victoria Bryant, Josephine Buffa, Abbey Calhoun, Nadya Carbajal, Samantha Carpenter, Cody Cassity, Ashley Chapman, Caitlinne Chenoweth, Kristen Cheser, Kendal Chipperfield, Kahner Christopherson, Emma Cleaver, Brooke Cleverly, Ashlyn Cooley, Emily Daniels, Jared Daniels, Jaliegah Davis, Tayla Davis, Jeremy Day, Megan Distler, Severin Donnelly, Daniel Druse, Irie Elliott, Benjamin Elvestad, Tre Espinoza, Kristen Feeback, Santana Gould, Jevin Greenwood, Carter Gregory, Rayne Hamm, Abram Hansen, Haylie Hasbrouck, Hunter Hasskamp, Haley Herman, Ian Higgins, Abree Hill, Jacob Hill, Jessica Hutchinson, Natelee Huyser, Christopher Isennock, Hallie Jimenez, Cordell Jones, Mackenzie Kern, Caleb Kostal, Zoie Leaman, Wynter Lewis, Abner Lopez, Ramon Lopez, Ryan Lowick, Ambrosia Lujan, Dalton Lyon, Taylor Maese, Maddison Mahlum, Simon Martinez, John McGinley, Kenneth Miller, Lyndi Miller, Jasmin Morfin, Allison Mosley, Datu Mustapha, Caitlyn Nguyen, Marcus Nolasco, Dilon Nostestine, Candice Papke, Jocelyn Perea, Ashlynn Peverley, Thomas Pratt, Andrew Ramirez, Katie Richards, Bailee Rodgers, Mercedez Salazar, Brittney Scarlett, Bryanna Schiller, Syed Shah, Dakota Shaw, Madelyn Sheley, Dustyn Silveira, BreAnna Skinner, Andrew Skovgard, Cedar Smith, Tristen Smith, Dalton Sollenberger, Shaelea Spargur, Calvin Speth, Dana Starken, Owen Stevens, Clarissa Stinson, Yu Ying Tang, Dylan Thompson, Bailee Tobin, Nathan Trujillo, Michael Utech, Grace Vigneri, Madeleine Walock, Michayla Wisser, Teldon Zimmerschied

Achievement: 3.00 - 3.49 GPA

Seniors: Courtney Apolloni, Ethan Applegate, Alexis Atnip, Abigail Barnett, Benjamin Bautista, Cheyleighn Boyer, Seth Buckingham, Zane Bue, Cruz Campbell, Samantha Carlson, Mason Caron, Brad Cleverly, Amarah Cook, Taylor Cothren, Andrew Czellecz, Shaye Davis, Angus Edwards, Levi Eggleston, Sean Eisenhauer, Keaton Elmer, Kimberly Felix, Andrew Garcia, Haley Glass, Anthony Grace, Alexis Green, Sydney Groves, Ellen Guidry, Desha Hankel, Matthew Hawley, Tanner Hilderbrand, Megann Holzer, Abigail Hopman, Taylor Iszler, Tawna Jennings, Anastasia Kountz, Lauren Lyons, Wyatt Maser, Jean McBride, Adika Moore, Josue Munoz, Christopher J. Nelson, Aubree Neuman, Joshua Norcross, Christopher Oryall, Alexis Palmer, Hailey Parks, Drew Petrie, James Renville, Jordan Roan, Seth Romsa, Bethany Sagerer, Challen Schmidt, Elizabeth Schoeber, Justin Solko, Abraham Tunison, Mersades Weymouth, Anthony Xikes, Erin Zigmont

Juniors: Tylar Anderson, Brody Arross, Dylan Atack, Cheyanne Bohr, Kristin Boothe, Tyler Brownlow, Julyan Bui, James Butler, Gabriel Carlson, Eric Conyers, Deja Criss, Avery Doane, Nicole Dort, Taylynn Dupree, Teía Embry, Bryce Erdman, Zabrena Farris, Drew Fritzler, Franklin Froehlich, Robert George, Jeffrey Grubb, Austin Haupt, Chaise Hedlund, Logan Hollingsworth, Ryan Isennock, Phoebe Johnson, Kathrin Kauz, Alinda Koehn, Isabel Kronland, Quinn Kurka, Ethan Lack, Shelyndria MacDonald, Alex Martin, Tomas Martinez, Deanna McClure, Joel Montoya, Daniel Nesterenko, Emily Nguyen, Breanna Ogden, Alethea Oiterong, Anthony Reed, Mary Schroer, Jerrell Shelley, Ethen Smith, Kersten Smith, Ryan Smith, Destinee Spurlin, Sasha Story, Randy Walworth, Kimberley Warner, Jenny Warren, Mikayla White, Chace Whitney, Logan Wood

Sophomores: Andrew Anderson-Rott, Sarah Anderson-Rott, Hailey Apolloni, Daylen Blakemore, Jonathan Brooks, Kendrick Bryant, Madison Crawford, Angelina Cruz, Grace Czellecz, Faith Davis, Timothy Degroot, Connor DeLozier, Maria Diaz Hernandez, Cheyanna Dirks-Yesel, Ella Edwards, Elexis Forgey, Anthony Fowler, Codell Franklin, Cecilia Gagne, Richard Gonzales, Samuel Griner, Ryan Harrison, Dylan Heide, Teara Hermon, Bryce Hester, James Hitchcock, Carson Jackson, Madison Jaquez, Taylor Johnstone, Toni Kerr, Toby Kruse, Matthew Lewallen, Nathanial Locker, Carson Lougee, James Lucid, Caitlin Mann, John Mann, Samuel Marsh, Michele Martin, Tony Martin, Katia McQueen, Matthew Melton, Courtney Murphy, Nicholaus Nations, Sergio Ojeda, Abigail Orr, Akiko Palmer, Jacob Pearson, Morgan Pebbles, Alejandro Perez, Lauren Podjun, Kathleen Pull, Tristan Reddon, Dakota Ritter, Kyle Ryan, Elissa Sanders, Dezart Sessions, Kristine Silveira, Logan Stairs, Cooper Stone, Harley Syvertson, Alexus Taylor, Hailey Terzich, Cheyenne Turman, Paige Van Houten, Danny Villalobos-Aceves, Kobie Waddy Andrew Wanbaugh, Lilyann Warden, Hannah Welch, Kameron Westerberg, Collin White, DíMaerik Wilson, Payton Wirtz, Mason Wise, Hunter Wright, Charity Wylie

Freshmen: Lance Adams, Amanda Alexander, Fabiola Arroyo, Sarah Austin, Ashley Beavers, Sarah Bohr, Londynn Calkin, Trinaty Carlson, Caleb Cash, Kase Clark, Chance Cole, Taylor Collins Lippincott, Briceida Cortez, Evan Cothren, Madison Czellecz, Ivy Draper, Connor Ficken, Conner Fritz, Rodney Gardner, Joseph Geil, Gavin Geis, Trentyn Graves, Megan Gray, Ethan Hamilton, Zachary Hansen, Shelleen Harmon, Kaden Hillibush, Jamia Johnson, John Johnson, Maddox Johnson, Tyler Joreski, Revea Kirk, Kane Knight, Colton Kynaston, Marissa Leist, Hailey Lucero, Jennifer Ly, Logan Marciu, Cory Marcy, Guadalupe Martinez, Camden Meikle, Seth Meyer, Brooke Morgan, Caleb Morland, Saundra Newport, Kellen Nighswonger, Alanha Osseiran, Korbyn Packard, Javen Palmer, Caleb Parker, Joshua Pierantoni, Fallon Podrazik, Dawson Poste, Jazmin Rodriguez, Brianna Rohrer, Natalie Ross, Alisha Russell, Tyler Schlager, Willis Schneider, James Shoemaker, Drake Smith, Peter Snyder, Evan Sowers, Maycie Stack, Samantha Sutton, Hannah Taylor, Taylor Trujillo, Selena Vialpando, Owen Walworth, Rhiannon Watkins, Keaton Westhoff, Daniel Williams, Trinity Williams, Joseph Zook

Midwest School 1st Quarter Honor Rolls

Principals Honor Roll - 4.0
Juniors- Myriah Fauber, Kiya Guseman

Scholastic Honor Roll - 3.7 - 3.99
Juniors- Alexis Shoopman
Seniors- Rebecca Butler, Paul Dinnel

Achievement Honor Roll-3.0 - 3.69
Freshmen- Kayden Best, Trea Carothers, Hannah Chapman, Heidi Dickerson, Alexis James, Austin Nelson, Jasmine Sarabia OíBrien
Sophomores- KyLeigh Cain, Anne Flores, Hezakiah Hudson, Jordan Neilson, Nicholas Ray, Colby Uran
Juniors- Idali Murillo-Flores, Garrett Richards
Seniors- Yarely Flores Lujan, Shawn Moore, Jordan Schmidt, Kaitlynn Wentz